Ergon GD1 EVO Factory MTB Grips Orange

Ergon Unisex's GD1 Grips, Orange, One Size

Ergon GD1 EVO Factory MTB Grips Orange

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£27.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Gd1 Evo Factory Slim Grips Orange

3 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GD1 Evo Factory - Lock on Grips - Slim

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Ergon GD1 Evo Factory Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Downhill Freeride Ergo New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.54
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon GD1 Grips, Orange, One Size

In stock
£34.09
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon GD1 Grips, Orange, One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.49
Delivery from £0.49

Ergon GD1 Grips, Orange, One Size

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Ergon GD1 Grips, Orange, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.93
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips Gd1 Evo Slim Factory Orange

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ergon Gd1 Evo Factory Grips Green
£31.49
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GD1 Factory Grips - Stealth / Regular
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gd1 Evo Factory Slim Grips Orange
£28.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Grips GD1 Evo Slim Factory, Stealth
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Grips GD1 Evo Slim Factory, Moss Oil, green
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Ergon GD1 EVO Factory MTB Grips Orange

Cheapest offer

The first MTB Gravity Grip with tapered shape providing increased damping in the outer area of the grip. The unique Factory rubber compound manufactured in Germany offers adhesive and rebound properties. The grip feeling is soft, but still very defined and precise. The surface profile offers optimal grip and reduces the gripping force at the same time ensuring maximum rider control. The slim inner stop additionally improves fast hand position changes. Key Features: 2 grip diameters: Standard for glove size Large/X-Large (8.5-10.5) & Slim for glove sizes Small/Medium (6.5-8.5)Carbon friendly CNC Aluminium clampsFactory compoundInterchangeable end plugs120g per pair (Standard)110g per pair (Slim)
£27.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk