Ergon Ge1 Evo Factory Grips Green 135/135 mm

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GE1 Evo Factory Handlebar Grips Dark Green

Delivery in 4 days
£33.68
Delivery from £8.99

Ergon GE1 Evo Factory Grips Moss/Oil

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Ergon - GE1 Evo Factory - Bike grips olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.00
Delivery from £4.49

Ergon GE1 Evo Factory Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Grip New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.84
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon GE1 EVO - FACTORY - Lock on Grips - Slim

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Factory, Moss Oil

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Factory, Moss Oil

In stock
£40.69
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Factory, Moss Oil

In stock
£40.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ergon Handlebar Grips GE1 Evo-Factory Slim Rubber Stealth
£26.76
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ergon GE1 Evo Factory Bicycle Handlebar Grips - Orange
£29.95
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo, Risky Red
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon GE1 Evo - Orange Regular
£25.99
Compare 15 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon GE1 Evo - Red Regular
£25.99
Compare 14 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Ge1 Evo Factory Grips Green 135/135 mm

Cheapest offer

The evolution of the successful GE1. The new rider-oriented, ergonomic grip for wide riser bars. Thanks to the feedback collected from countless riders of the Enduro World Series, the Ergon design team succeeded in further improving the popular GE1 in certain details. Surface texture is now even more slip-proof and the rubber compound softer, lending constant precise grip. It actively supports the correct torso/forearm position during downhill riding - by rotating the grip area towards the steering axle by 8 % the elbows are automatically outwardly raised! Forged inner clamp, fully integrated grip end connected to the inner core (Pat. Pending) - this establishes a soft, damping grip edge, and your hand can grip right at the outer edge. Pressure is diminished from the sensitive ulnar nerve, which is located on the outside hand. Compatible with carbon handlebars.Specifications:- Use: MTB, Enduro, Gravity, All-Mountain- Material: GravityControl Rubber- Clamp: Cold Forged Aluminium/CNC Mac
£29.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)