Ergon Ge1 Evo Grips Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Ergon GE1 Evo Grips - Black / Regular

2-3 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ergon GE1 Evo Grips Black

Delivery in 4 days
£25.90
Delivery from £8.99

Ergon - GE1 Evo - Bike grips grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£28.45
Delivery from £4.49

Ergon GE1 Evo Factory Grips One Size

3 to 5 days
£28.50
Delivery from £3.99

Ergon GE1 Evo Grips - Lock-On Design Keeps Grips Firmly In Place - Standard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Ergon GE1 EVO Grips

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Delivery from £2.99

Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.39
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Ergon Handlebar Grips GE1 Evo-Factory Slim Rubber Stealth
£26.76
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo, Risky Red
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon GE1 Evo Handlebar Grips Yellow
£24.17
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ergon Grip GE1 Evo
£23.99
Compare 15 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Ergon GE1 Evo - Orange Regular
£25.99
Compare 15 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Ge1 Evo Grips Black

Cheapest offer

The evolution of the successful GE1.The new rider-oriented, ergonomic grip for wide riser bars.Thanks to the feedback collected from countless riders of the Enduro World Series, the Ergon design team succeeded in further improving the popular GE1 in certain details.Surface texture is now even more slip-proof and the rubber compound softer, lending constant precise grip.It actively supports the correct torsoforearm position during downhill riding by rotating the grip area towards the steering axle by 8 % the elbows are automatically outwardly raised! Forged inner clamp, fully integrated grip end connected to the inner core (Pat.Pending) this establishes a soft, damping grip edge, and your hand can grip right at the outer edge.Pressure is diminished from the sensitive ulnar nerve, which is located on the outside hand.Compatible with carbon handlebars.Use:MTB, Enduro, Gravity, All-Mountain.Weight:ca.110 g. .Material:GravityControl Rubber.Clamp:Cold Forged AluminiumCNC Machined.
£23.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)