Ergon GE1 Evo Handlebar Grips Blue

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£23.67
Delivery from £8.99

Ergon GE1 Evo - Blue Regular

3 to 7 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo, Midsummer Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.96
Free Delivery

Ergon - GE1 Evo - Bike grips blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£26.96
Delivery from £4.49

Ergon GE1 Evo Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Handlebar Grip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.39
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo, Midsummer Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.74
Delivery from £13.15

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo, Midsummer Blue

In stock
£30.79
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo, Midsummer Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.98
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo, Midsummer Blue

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ergon GE1 Evo Handlebar Grips Blue

Cheapest offer

The Ergon GE1 Evo grips now have a surface texture even more slip-proof and the rubber compound softer, lending constant precise grip. The pressure decreases from the sensitive ulnar nerve, which is in the outer hand. Compatible with carbon handlebars.Features:- Use: MTB, Enduro, Gravity, Cross Country- Weight: 105 g- Size: Regular- Diameter: 32 mm- Material: GravityControl Rubber- Clamp: Cold forged aluminium / CNC machined
£23.67
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Factory, Orange
£23.36
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim Factory, Stealth Oil
£17.70
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ergon GE1 Evo - Blue Slim
£25.99
Compare 16 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon GE1 Evo Handlebar Grips Orange
£23.67
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim, Risky Red
£19.65
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49