Ergon Ge1 Evo Slim Factory Grips Black

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim Factory, Stealth Oil

Ergon Ge1 Evo Slim Factory Grips Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£30.49
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim Factory, Stealth Oil

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Ergon GE1 Evo Factory Slim Grips Light Black

Delivery in 4 days
£33.68
Delivery from £8.99

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim Factory, Stealth Oil

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.28
Free Delivery

Ergon - GE1 Evo Slim Factory - Bike grips grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.00
Delivery from £4.49

Ergon GE1 Evo Factory Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Trail Ergo Grip New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.84
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim Factory, Stealth Oil

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.93
Delivery from £13.14

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim Factory, Stealth Oil

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim Factory, Stealth Oil

In stock
£40.69
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ergon Handlebar Grips GE1 Evo-Factory Slim Rubber Stealth
£26.76
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo, Risky Red
£24.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon GE1 Evo Handlebar Grips Yellow
£24.17
Compare 15 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ergon Grip GE1 Evo
£23.99
Compare 15 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Ergon Ge1 Slim Grips Black
£24.00
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Ge1 Evo Slim Factory Grips Black

Cheapest offer

The evolution of the successful GE1. The new rider-oriented, ergonomic grip for wide riser bars. Thanks to the feedback collected from countless riders of the Enduro World Series, the Ergon design team succeeded in further improving the popular GE1 in certain details. Surface texture is now even more slip-proof and the rubber compound softer, lending constant precise grip. It actively supports the correct torso/forearm position during downhill riding - by rotating the grip area towards the steering axle by 8 % the elbows are automatically outwardly raised! Forged inner clamp, fully integrated grip end connected to the inner core (Pat. Pending) - this establishes a soft, damping grip edge, and your hand can grip right at the outer edge. Pressure is diminished from the sensitive ulnar nerve, which is located on the outside hand. Compatible with carbon handlebars.Specifications:- Use: MTB, Enduro, Gravity, All-Mountain- Material: Factory Custom Rubber- Clamp: Cold Forged Aluminium/CNC Mac
£30.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)