Ergon GE1 Evo Slim Grips Black

Ergon GE1 Grips, Black, Slim

Ergon GE1 Evo Slim Grips Black

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£23.67
Delivery from £8.99

Ergon Ge1 Slim Grips Black One Size Black

1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GE1 Grips, Black, Slim

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Ergon GE1 Evo Grips - Lock-On Design Keeps Grips Firmly In Place - Slim

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Ergon GE1 Evo Grips - Black / Slim

2-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £3.95

Ergon - GE1 Evo Slim - Bike grips grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.05
Delivery from £4.49

Ergon GE1 Grips, Black, Slim

In stock
£29.74
Free Delivery

Ergon GE1 Grips, Black, Slim

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.89
Delivery from £13.14

Ergon GE1 Evo Handlebar Grips in Black Slim Regular

2-4 Working days
£30.44
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Ergon GE1 Evo Slim Grips Black

Cheapest offer

The Ergon GE1 Evo Slim grips now Slim have a surface texture even more slip-proof and the rubber compound softer, lending constant precise grip. The pressure decreases from the sensitive ulnar nerve, which is in the outer hand. Compatible with carbon handlebars.Features:- Use: MTB, Enduro, Cross Country- Weight: 95 g- Type: Slim- Diameter: 30 mm- Material: GravityControl Rubber- Clamp: Cold forged aluminium / CNC machined
£23.67
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Factory, Orange
£23.36
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim Factory, Stealth Oil
£18.62
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ergon GE1 Evo - Blue Slim
£25.99
Compare 16 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon GE1 Evo Handlebar Grips Orange
£23.67
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ergon Grips GE1 Evo Slim, Risky Red
£19.65
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49