Ergon GP1 Biokork Grip Shift - L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.75
Delivery from £8.99

Ergon Gp1 Biokork Grips Brown,Silver 95/95 mm / L 95/95 mm Brown

9 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork LG Gripshift

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.84
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork LG Gripshift

In stock
£41.79
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork LG Gripshift

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£43.93
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork LG Gripshift

In stock
£43.94
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips Gp1 Biokork Large Gripshift

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.68
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork LG Gripshift

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£45.73
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork LG Gripshift

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.97
Delivery from £13.25
• 1
• 2
Ergon GP1 Biokork Grip Shift - L

Cheapest offer

The Ergon GP1 Biokork Grip Shift feature cork's natural damping qualities also make it an ideal grip material, and its now density mean the resulting grip is a lot lighter. It uses 40% cork, sourced from sustainable forests in Portugal which is certified for its ecologically sound production. This ecological theme is continued throughout the rest of the grip. The inner core is plastic reinforced using natural fibre, which make up 40% of its mass.Features:- Use: MTB, Enduro- Size S: Glove size: 6.5- 8.5 / 92 mm Circumference of the hand- Size L: Glove size: 8.5- 10.5 / 102 mm Circumference of the hand- For Grip Shift
£28.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Nexus/Rohloff
£25.72
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Gripshift
£25.81
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon GP1 Biokork Grips - L
£32.49
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP1 Biokork Grips - Cork / Small
£37.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Ergon Gp1 Biokork Grips Brown,Grey 130/130 mm / Short 130/130 mm Black / Grey
£33.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99