Ergon Gp1 Biokork Grips Brown,Grey 130/130 mm / Short 130/130 mm Black / Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GP1 Biokork Grips - S

Check delivery times in our store.
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

Ergon GP1 BioKork Lock On Grips Regular Grip Shift Twist Hybrid Touring Bike New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.89
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Standard,Brown,S

In stock
£41.79
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Standard,Brown,S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.24
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Standard,Brown,S

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.70
Delivery from £13.30

Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Standard,Brown,S

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.73
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Standard,Brown,S

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£45.39
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips Gp1 Biokork Small Std

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ergon Gp1 Biokork Grips Brown,Grey 130/130 mm / Short 130/130 mm Black / Grey

Cheapest offer

ERGON GP1 BioKork Grips | Ultimate Ergonomic Comfort for Urban CyclingTransform your daily commute and weekend tours into an experience of unparalleled comfort with the ERGON GP1 BioKork grips. Designed for discerning cyclists who refuse to compromise on performance or sustainability, these grips are the definitive solution to hand fatigue, wrist pain, and numbness. As the benchmark in the Performance Comfort series, the GP1 BioKork sets a new standard for ergonomic bicycle grips, blending award-winning design with the unique, natural advantages of a specialized cork construction.Experience the Difference of True ErgonomicsSay goodbye to the discomfort that cuts your rides short. The GP1 BioKork features the legendary ergonomic wing shape that has made Ergon the leader in bicycle touchpoints. This design effectively increases the support surface for your hand, distributing pressure over a wider area to alleviate stress on the sensitive ulnar nerve. The result is a significant reduction
£33.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)

Material

Material Cork, Aluminium

Features

Product colour Black
Type Grips

Product information

At a glance

• Ergonomic Shape: Minimizes hand fatigue during rides.
• Sustainable Material: Eco-friendly and stylish cork finish.
• Durable Design: Withstands outdoor biking conditions.

Similar products

Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Nexus/Rohloff
£25.72
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Grips GP1 Biokork SM Gripshift
£25.81
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon GP1 Biokork Grip Shift - L
£28.75
Compare 11 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ergon GP1 Biokork Grips - L
£32.49
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP1 Biokork Grips - Cork / Small
£37.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95