Ergon Gp2 Evo Biokork S Grips Brown 130.5 mm 130.5 mm Black / Brown

Ergon GP2 EVO BioKork Handlebar Grips - Endurance, Prevents Hand & Wrist Pain

Ergon Gp2 Evo Biokork S Grips Brown 130.5 mm 130.5 mm Black / Brown

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GP2 EVO BioKork Handlebar Grips - Endurance, Prevents Hand & Wrist Pain

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Ergon - GP2 Evo BioKork - Bike grips size S, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.76
Delivery from £4.49

Ergon GP2 EVO Bicycle Grips with built in Bar Ends, Biokork, Small

In stock
£51.78
Delivery from £13.28

Ergon GP2 EVO Bicycle Grips with built in Bar Ends, Biokork, Small

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.86
Free Delivery

Ergon GP2 EVO Bicycle Grips with built in Bar Ends, Biokork, Small

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.87
Free Delivery

Ergon GP2 EVO Bicycle Grips with built in Bar Ends, Biokork, Small

In stock
£52.79
Free Delivery

Ergon GP2-S Evo BioKork Ergo E-Bike MTB Bicycle Grips Brown/Black

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.08
Free Delivery

Ergon GP2 EVO Bicycle Grips with built in Bar Ends, Biokork, Small

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.03
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Ergon Gp2 Evo Biokork S Grips Brown 130.5 mm 130.5 mm Black / Brown

Cheapest offer

The new GP2 Evo is the next iteration of our popular bar end grip, which we have improved in countless details thanks to our many years of experience in hand ergonomics. The integrated 2-finger bar end can be customized and lets you alternate your grip to tackle static hand placement. With the new rubberized design, the GP2 Evo bar end offers even better handling and very good damping - effectively preventing numb fingers, sore hands and forearms. Like the GP3 Evo, the GP 2 Evo is manufactured from certified SGS pollutant-free rubber of the highest quality and, if you prefer, also comes in a cork version.Features:- The new benchmark in function, quality and production- Evolved comfort details from years of expertise in hand ergonomics- The adjustable integral bar ends provide additional gripping positions and improved hand, arm, shoulder, upper back relief- New, rubberized bar end design improves hand feel and damping- Alleviates hand pain, numb fingers and aching forearms- Highest gri
£40.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 230 g

Material

Material Rubber, Fiberglass, Cork

Features

Surface coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Black, Brown
Type Grips

Product information

At a glance

• Eco-friendly Material: Sustainable and comfortable grip.
• Ergonomic Shape: Natural fit for reduced hand stress.
• Vibration Dampening: Absorbs shocks for smooth rides.

Similar products

Ergon Gp2 Evo 130mm Grips Black L L Black
£33.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP2 EVO BioKork Handlebar Grips - Endurance, Prevents Hand & Wrist Pain
£39.60
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.36
Ergon GP2 EVO Grips - Small
£37.60
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Ergon Gp2 Evo 130mm Grips Black S S Black
£25.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Ergon GP2 EVO BioKork Grips - Large
£41.26
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50