ERGON GP2 EVO Handle Bar Grips, Small, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.00
Free Delivery

ERGON GP2 EVO Handle Bar Grips, Small, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.00
Free Delivery

ERGON GP2 EVO Handle Bar Grips, Small, Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.00
Delivery from £0.49

ERGON GP2 EVO Handle Bar Grips, Small, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.00
Delivery from £2.95

ERGON GP2 EVO Handle Bar Grips, Small, Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.00
Delivery from £4.99

ERGON GP2 EVO Handle Bar Grips, Small, Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.00
Delivery from £9.99

ERGON GP2 EVO Handle Bar Grips, Small, Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.00
Delivery from £16.50

Ergon Gp2 Evo 130.5 Mm Grips Black S

3 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GP2 EVO Handlebar Grips - Adjustable Bar End, Alleviates Hand & Wrist Pain

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ergon Gp2 Evo Biokork L Grips Brown 130.5 mm
£42.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gp2 Evo 130.5 Mm Grips Black L
£34.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gp2 Evo Biokork S Grips Brown 130.5 mm
£41.49
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP2 EVO Grips - Small
£37.60
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
Ergon GP2 EVO BioKork Grips - Large
£41.26
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50
ERGON GP2 EVO Handle Bar Grips, Small, Black

Cheapest offer

Updates version of the original GP2 grip; The GP2 Evo is equipped with an with an ergonomic wing which distributes pressure over a larger surface area than common round grips, effectively preventing discomfort Straightens the wrist position, relieving any pressure and noticeably increasing your riding comfort The integrated two-finger bar end of the GP2 Evo provides an alternative grip position relieving the entire upper body The bar end angle can be adjusted independently of the grip, enabling customized performance for every rider Size Small is suitable for hands with glove size S-M or 6.5 - 8.5
£33.00
amazon.co.uk