Ergon Gp2 Nexus/rohloff Grips Grey 96.5/132 mm / S

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£33.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon Grips GP2 SM Nexus/Rolhoff, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.60
Free Delivery

Ergon GP2 Nexus Rohloff Grips Black Grey - S

Check delivery times in our store.
£36.28
Delivery from £8.99

Ergon GP2 - Black S

3 to 7 days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon Grips GP2 SM Nexus/Rolhoff, Black

£38.82
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GP2 SM Nexus/Rolhoff, Black

In stock
£41.79
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon GP2 Grips - Rohloff/Nexus Small

Will usually delivered within 2 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.76
Delivery from £28.62

Ergon Grips GP2 SM Nexus/Rolhoff, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£72.22
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ergon GP2 Nexus Rohloff Grips Black Grey - L
£36.28
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ergon Gp2/gp3/gp4/gp5 S/rohloff/nexus Bodies Grips Black
£13.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gp2hift Grips Grey 96.5/96.5 mm / S
£39.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Ergon GP2 Lock On Grips Hybrid MTB eBike Bar End Grip Shift Twist Nexus Rohloff
£39.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Ergon Gp2/gp3/gp4/gp5 L Rohloff/nexus Grip Bodies Grips Black
£15.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gp2 Nexus/rohloff Grips Grey 96.5/132 mm / S

Cheapest offer

ERGON GP2 Nexus/Rohloff Grips: The Ultimate Upgrade in Ergonomic Comfort and ControlTransform your cycling experience and say goodbye to numb hands and wrist fatigue with the ERGON GP2 Nexus/Rohloff grips. Engineered in Germany, these grips are the definitive ergonomic solution for riders using Nexus or Rohloff internal hub twist shifters. Whether you´re navigating city streets, embarking on a long-distance tour, or exploring mountain trails, the GP2 provides unparalleled comfort, support, and control, allowing you to ride longer and with greater enjoyment.The core of the GP2´s design is the signature ergonomic wing. This anatomically optimized platform supports the palm and spreads pressure over a wider surface area. This effectively alleviates pressure on the sensitive ulnar nerve, a common cause of hand numbness and tingling during rides. By promoting a correct, neutral wrist posture, the GP2 prevents kinking of the median nerve and reduces strain on your hands, wrists, and forearms
£33.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.