Ergon GP3 Ergonomic Bicycle Grips, Large, Black, Bar End Grips for Comfort & Control

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Gp3 Grips Grey 140/140 mm / L

3 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £6.99

Grips Ergon GP3 Black Grey - L

Delivery in 4 days
£42.33
Delivery from £8.99

Ergon GP3 Ergonomic Bicycle Grips, Large, Black, Bar End Grips for Comfort & Control

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.31
Free Delivery

Ergon GP3 Standard Large Grips One Size

3 to 5 days
£49.00
Delivery from £3.99

BNIB - ERGON GP3 LEISURE CYCLING BIKE GRIP - LARGE - GP3-L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Ergon GP3 Ergonomic Bicycle Grips, Large, Black, Bar End Grips for Comfort & Control

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£84.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ergon GP3 Ergonomic Bicycle / Cycle Handlebar Grips - 3 Finger Bar End - Genuine
£49.94
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Gp3 Evo Biokork S Grips Brown 140 mm
£48.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP3 Grips
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Gp3 Evo Grips Black S
£41.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gp3 Evo Grips Black L
£41.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP3 Ergonomic Bicycle Grips, Large, Black, Bar End Grips for Comfort & Control

Cheapest offer

The UV-resistant rubber compound has been developed and is manufactured exclusively for Ergon in Germany. The textures of the grip are more adapted to the hand requiring less gripping forces. Integrated bar ends allowed alternative grip options for up to 3 fingers Ergon’s aluminum clamps are cold forged and not extruded. Each grip is tightened with only one bolt to reliably secure its position and to prevent twisting. To help you maintain perfect control of your bike Ergon offers this grip in two size diameters - Small and Large. This Large version is for hand size 8.5 to 10.5 or glove size Large or X/Large. Grip length 130mm
£40.99
amazon.co.uk