Ergon GP3 Nexus Rohloff Grips - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£34.60
Delivery from £8.99

Ergon GP3 Grips for Nexus/Rohloff, Black, Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.43
Free Delivery

Ergon Gp3 Nexus/rohloff Grips Grey 140/105 mm / Short 140/105 mm Black

1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GP3 - Black S

3 to 7 days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon GP3 Grips for Nexus/Rohloff, Black, Small

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.68
Free Delivery

Ergon GP3 Grips for Nexus/Rohloff, Black, Small

In stock
£51.69
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips Gp3 Small Nexus/Rolhoff

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.08
Free Delivery

Ergon GP3 Grips - Rohloff/Nexus Small

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.31
Delivery from £28.57

Ergon GP3 Grips for Nexus/Rohloff, Black, Small

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£88.97
Free Delivery
Ergon GP3 Nexus Rohloff Grips - S

Cheapest offer

The Ergon GP3 Nexus Rohloff grips feature a 3-finger bar end compound with non-slip rubber inserts. The bar end and grip platform can be independently adjusted for the correct support angle and provide the perfect fit for your individual driving style.Features:- Use: Urban- Size S: Glove size: 6,5- 8,5 / 92 mm Circumference of the hand- Size L: Glove size: 8.5- 10.5 / 102 mm Circumference of the hand
£34.60
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Ergon GP3 Nexus Rohloff Grips - L
£34.60
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Ergon Gp3 Biokork Grips Golden 94.5 / 128 mm
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP3 Lock On Grips Hybrid Touring MTB eBike Twist Grip Nexus Rohloff New
£49.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Ergon Gp2/gp3/gp4/gp5 S/rohloff/nexus Bodies Grips Black One Size Black
£13.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP3 Grips
Delivery from £2.99