Ergon GP5 Grip Shift Grips - S

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£56.16
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon Gp5hift Grips Grey 110/110 mm / S

3 working day(s)
£56.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GP5 - Black S

3 to 7 days
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon GP5 Lock On Grips Full Bar End Hybrid Touring eBike Ergonomic Grip New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Ergon GP5 Gripshift Grips, Small,Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£65.49
Delivery from £0.49

Ergon GP5 Gripshift Grips, Small,Black

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

Ergon GP5 Gripshift Grips, Small,Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.96
Free Delivery

Ergon GP5 Gripshift Grips, Small,Black

£68.15
Free Delivery

Ergon GP5 Gripshift Grips, Small,Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.84
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ergon Gp5 Rohloff/nexus Grips Black S
£54.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Grips GP5 LG Nexus/Rolhoff
£65.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Ergon Gp5 Grips Grey 140/140 mm / S
£54.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gp5hift Grips Grey 110/110 mm / L
£54.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gp2/gp3/gp4/gp5 L Grip Bodies Grips Black
£14.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP5 Grip Shift Grips - S

Cheapest offer

The Ergon GP5 Grip Shift grips feature an ergonomically shaped bar end reinforced with hollow fibreglass. With rubber inserts for a positive grip, like all Ergon bar ends, it can be positioned independently of the grip and acts as the clamp that prevents accidental rotation.Features:- Use: Urban- Size S: Glove size: 6,5- 8,5 / 92 mm Circumference of the hand- Size L: Glove size: 8.5- 10.5 / 102 mm Circumference of the hand- Compatible with Grip Shift
£56.16
deporvillage.co.uk