Ergon Grips GP3 LG Gripshift

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.21
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GP3 LG Gripshift

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.49
Free Delivery

Ergon Gp3hift Grips Black 105/105 mm / L 105/105 mm Black

9 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon GP3 - Black L

3 to 7 days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon GP3 Lock On Grips Hybrid Touring MTB eBike Twist Grip Nexus Rohloff New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.34
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon Grips GP3 LG Gripshift

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.68
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GP3 LG Gripshift

In stock
£51.69
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips GP3 LG Gripshift

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Grips Gp3 Large Gripshift

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ergon Grips GP3 LG Gripshift

Cheapest offer

The Ergon grip with a 3-finger bar end provides a wide range of use, ranging from mountain bikes to fitness to touring bikes The bar end angle can be adjusted independently from the angle of the grip for the perfect personal fit Designed to be used with Gripshift shifters Ideal for Touring, Commuting Fiberglass Composite Clamp with Rubber Inserts
£33.21
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Material

Material Rubber, Fiberglass

Features

Surface coloration Monochromatic
Product colour Black, Grey
Type Grips

Product information

At a glance

• Ergonomic design for reduced hand fatigue
• Secure grip with lock-on feature
• Compatible with various hand sizes

Similar products

Ergon - GP3 Evo BioKork - Bike grips size S, grey
£45.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gp3 Evo Grips Black L L Black
£40.49
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GP3 Grips
Delivery from £2.99
Ergon Gp3hift Grips Black 105/105 mm / Short 105/105 mm Black
£41.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gp2/gp3/gp4/gp5 L Grip Bodies Grips Black One Size Black
£13.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99