Ergon Gs1 Evo S Grips Black 138 mm 138 mm Black

Ergon - GS1-S Evo - Bike grips size S, black/grey

Ergon Gs1 Evo S Grips Black 138 mm 138 mm Black

Cheapest Price
9 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon - GS1-S Evo - Bike grips size S, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£26.96
Delivery from £4.49

Ergon GS1 Evo Handlebar Grips - MTB / Touring, Reduced Hand & Wrist Discomfort

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.09
Free Delivery

Ergon GS1 Evo Lock On Grips Handlebar Grip Comfort Palm Ergonomic eBike Bike New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.86
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon GS1 Evo Handlebar Grips, Small, Black

In stock
£30.24
Delivery from £2.95

Ergon GS1 Evo Handlebar Grips, Small, Black

In stock
£30.74
Delivery from £13.22

Ergon GS1 Evo Handlebar Grips, Small, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.02
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon GS1 Evo Handlebar Grips, Small, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£32.98
Free Delivery

Ergon GS1 Evo Handlebar Grips, Small, Black

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ergon Gs1 Evo S Grips Black 138 mm 138 mm Black

Cheapest offer

The GS1 Evo reimagines what ergonomic comfort can be for touring, trail and E-Bikes by minimizing aching hands and numb fingers. Ergon took the best-selling GP1 winged grip and evolved it with popular characteristics of the mountain specific GA3. The GS1 Evo features a larger supportive wing than the GA3 and a sleeker profile than the GP1, a specific textured grip zone for the thumb, fingers and palm and a softer overall touch. Always prioritizing materials, the GS1 Evo is composed a proprietary rubber compound Made in Germany. From quick jaunts across town to endurance events to journeys across continents, the GS1 Evo is a new favorite among many riders.Features:- Ergonomic Performance Comfort Grip- Reduces Hand And Wrist DiscomfortsEnhanced wing reduces pressure:- Ergon once again sets a benchmark in ergonomic grip design with the GS1 Evo. Cyclists can look forward to an ergonomic grip with a high-performance wing. Pressures on the hand are distributed evenly and the wrists are suppo
£23.99
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ergon Gs1-s Evo Grips Red 130 mm 130 mm Chili Red
£23.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon GS1-S Evo Bicycle Grips, Small, Midnight Blue
£17.59
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ergon GS1-S Evo Bicycle Grips, Small, Moondust Grey
£23.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gs1-s Evo Grips Blue One Size Nightride Blue
£15.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Gs1-l Evo Grips Blue 130 mm 130 mm Nightride Blue
£23.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99