Ergon Saddle SMC Womenss Sport Gel, S/M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.49
Free Delivery

Ergon Saddle SMC Womenss Sport Gel, S/M

£70.08
Free Delivery

Ergon Smc Sport Gel Woman Saddle Black S Woman

1 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon SMC Sport Gel Womens - Black S - M

3 to 7 days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SMC Sport Gel Saddle Black Women - S

Delivery in 4 days
£75.35
Delivery from £5.99

Ergon SMC Sport Gel Womens Saddle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Ergon Saddle SMC Womenss Sport Gel, S/M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£93.20
Delivery from £9.99

Ergon Saddle SMC Womenss Sport Gel, S/M

In stock
£95.50
Delivery from £13.42

Ergon Saddle SMC Womenss Sport Gel, S/M

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£96.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Ergonomic design for female cyclists
• Innovative cushioning for long rides
• Universal fit with easy setup

Similar products

Ergon Smc Saddle Black S
£54.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Women's SMC Sport Gel Saddle, Black, M/L
£67.99
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SMC Sport Gel Men's Saddle - Orthopaedic Foam With Gel Pads
£65.99
Compare 11 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Ergon Womens SMC Saddle, Black, M/L
£56.49
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SMC Core Mens MTB Bicycle Saddle, Med/Lrg, Black
£106.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Saddle SMC Womenss Sport Gel, S/M

Cheapest offer

Orthopaedic foam padding with Gel pads provides enhanced support and optimal pressure distribution Large-Area Pressure Distribution Provides optimal pressure distribution for sit and pelvic bones, the contoured surface area helps prevent saddle discomfort Pronounced Relief Channel The relief channel helps to avoid numbness and provides increased protection for soft-tissue areas. Specifically adapted for men The flexible side flanks biomechanically enhance power transfer and reduce pressure on the thigh muscles Sit-Bone Width 12-16 cm
£68.49
amazon.co.uk