Ergon Sm Comp Saddle Black 160 mm Men

Used Offers from

Ergon Sm Comp Saddle Black 160 mm Men

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon SM Comp Men's Bike/Cycle Saddle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.00
Free Delivery

Ergon SM Comp Saddle Black - M

Delivery in 4 days
£71.88
Delivery from £5.99

Ergon SM Comp Men - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SM MTB Comp Men Black M/L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£78.42
Delivery from £0.49

Ergon SM MTB Comp Men Black M/L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.92
Free Delivery

Ergon SM MTB Comp Men Black M/L

£78.95
Free Delivery

Ergon Small Mtb Comp Men Black M/L Saddle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.53
Free Delivery

Ergon SM MTB Comp Men Black M/L

In stock
£84.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men's Bike / Cycle V-Shape Saddle Seat
£64.00
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Sm Comp Saddle Black 144 mm Men
£68.99
Compare 19 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Saddle, Mens, Black, S/M
£66.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men Seat
£86.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men's Bike / Cycle V-Shape Saddle Seat
£64.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Sm Comp Saddle Black 160 mm Men

Cheapest offer

Long hours in the saddle? No problem with the SM Comp Men. The male-specific all-arounder for MTB touring, trail and all-mountain riding with the highest level of comfort through the anatomically optimized relief channel in the sensitive perineal area and its orthopedic comfort padding. OrthoCell®-Inlays in the seating area generate the best possible pressure distribution - the innovative OrthoCell® material ensures maximum reset forces and is also more durable and lighter than gel. The flattened rear and the Y-shape guarantee full freedom of movement when in the moderate riding position typical for mountain biking. Sliding flanks help reduce friction when pedaling.Today you no longer need to live with discomfort when seated. The new Ergon SM Men saddles are specifically tailored to the features of the male anatomy and optimized for the requirements of mountain biking. With the assistance of the latest scientific studies and intensive prototyping our interdisciplinary development team - con
£68.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.