Ergon SM Downhill Pro Titanium Team Saddle

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Sm Downhill Pro Titanium Team Saddle Black One Size Black

9 working day(s)
£103.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SM Downhill Pro Titanium Saddle MTB Mountain Bike DH Seat Ti Rails New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.74
Free Delivery

Ergon SM Downhill Pro Ti Team Saddle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.69
Free Delivery

Ergon Small Downhill Pro Ti Team Saddle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.78
Free Delivery

Ergon SM Downhill Pro Ti Saddle - Team

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.28
Delivery from £28.57
Ergon SM Downhill Pro Titanium Team Saddle

Cheapest offer

The uncompromising saddle for modern downhill racing. Born from years of experience on the Downhill World Cup and through feedback from the fastest World Cup athletes. New, super-compact shape - maximum tyre clearance even with small 29er frames. Adapted anti-slip elements on the surface (Comp & Pro Titanium). 360° padding for maximum protection and optimized leg steering control. Well-padded seat for lift use. Contour follows the motion sequence required of downhill - for a smooth descent. Saddle Shell: Nylon Composite Rail: Solid Titanium Cover: Microfiber with Anti-Slip-Cover Padding: 360° Edge Padding Size (LxB): 236 x 120 mm
£79.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ergon SM Downhill Comp Saddle, Black
£60.98
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SM Downhill Saddle, Black
£40.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Sm Downhill Comp Vali Holl Edition Saddle Silver 120 mm 120 mm White / Black / Gold
£67.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Sm Downhill Comp Saddle Grey One Size Black / Oilslick
£67.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Sm Downhill Comp Vali Holl Edition Saddle Silver 120 mm 120 mm Black / White / Gold
£67.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99