Ergon Sm E-mountain Pro Woman Saddle Black 157 mm Woman 157 mm Stealth

Ergon Sm E-mountain Pro Woman Saddle Black 157 mm Woman

Ergon Sm E-mountain Pro Woman Saddle Black 157 mm Woman 157 mm Stealth

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£83.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Womens Bicycle Saddle, Sml/Med, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£102.99
Free Delivery

Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Women's Saddle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.25
Free Delivery

Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Women's Saddle

£111.25
Free Delivery

Ergon Small E-Mountain Pro Women Black S/M Saddle

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.21
Free Delivery

Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Women's Saddle - M/L Stealth

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.10
Delivery from £28.57
Ergon Sm E-mountain Pro Woman Saddle Black 157 mm Woman 157 mm Stealth

Cheapest offer

The SM E-Mountain pro is in its element when the going gets rough and is purpose-built for the experienced E-MTB riders who hone their skill at th absolute limit.Tuned for an athletic, firm feel, it delivers excelent confort and best-in-class ergonomics.- An upturned rear ramp and wider, flatter nose ensure additional support for navigating long, steep seated climbs.Optimally positioned OrthoCell inlays distribute pressure ideally across the sit bone area while the gender-specific design delivers unmatched relief where it matters most.Welcome to the ultimate E-MTB riding experience.- Exactly the saddle experienced E-mountain bike riders want for traversing technical trails:the perfect combination of pressure relief, freedom of movement and comfortable yet firm padding.Features:Wide flat nose area:- The saddle´s nose is wider and flatter for added confort and support, as the body position moves forward and lower during very steep challenging climbs.Energy-Saving Ramp:- The SM E-Mountain
£83.49
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Womens Black S/M
£63.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ERGON SM E-Mountain Core Prime Saddle, M/L, Mens, Black
£103.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Saddle Black - M
£66.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Womens Saddle Black
£83.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ERGON SM E-Mountain Core Prime Womens Bicycle Saddle, Med/Lrg, Black
£110.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery