Ergon SM E-MTB Sport Men’s Saddle, Medium/Large, Black, E-Mountain Bike Comfort Saddle with Pressure Relief Channel

Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Saddle Black - M

Ergon SM E-MTB Sport Men’s Saddle, Medium/Large, Black, E-Mountain Bike Comfort Saddle with Pressure Relief Channel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Sm E-mountain Sport Saddle Black M Men M Black

1 working day(s)
£69.49
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Saddle Black

3 to 4 days
£71.50
Free Delivery

Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Saddle - Black / M/L

2-3 days
£71.95
Free Delivery

Ergon SM E-MTB Sport Men’s Saddle, Medium/Large, Black, E-Mountain Bike Comfort Saddle with Pressure Relief Channel

In stock
£71.95
Free Delivery

Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Saddle Black - M

Delivery in 4 days
£72.79
Delivery from £5.99

Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men Saddle in Black Medium/Large

2-4 Working days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men - Medium/Large - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.95
Free Delivery

Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Men Saddle E-MTB Seat MTB Mountain Bike Comfort New

£78.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ergon SM E-MTB Sport Men’s Saddle, Medium/Large, Black, E-Mountain Bike Comfort Saddle with Pressure Relief Channel

Cheapest offer

E-MTB Specific Design: Engineered for e-mountain biking, providing added support and comfort to handle higher speeds, longer rides, and increased rider weight Orthopedic Comfort Foam: Evenly distributes pressure to reduce fatigue and improve comfort on climbs, descents, and technical terrain Pressure Relief Channel: Anatomically shaped relief channel helps reduce numbness and soft-tissue pressure for sustained riding comfort Men’s Medium/Large Fit: Designed for male riders with sit bone widths of approximately 12-16 cm for a balanced and secure seating position Durable & Lightweight: Robust microfiber cover with a sleek black finish, built to withstand the demands of e-mountain biking Weight: 350g. Dimensions Length 278mm, Width 157mm. Max Rider Weight 120kg
£66.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ergon SM E-Mountain Sport Womens Black S/M
£63.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ERGON SM E-Mountain Core Prime Saddle, M/L, Mens, Black
£103.99
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Womens Saddle Black
£83.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ERGON SM E-Mountain Core Prime Womens Bicycle Saddle, Med/Lrg, Black
£110.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Men - Black One Size
£80.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99