Ergon Sm Enduro Pro Titanium Saddle Black 135 mm

Used Offers from

Ergon Sm Enduro Pro Titanium Saddle Black 135 mm

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£141.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon SM Enduro Men Pro Titanium - Black One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 7 days
£143.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SM Enduro Pro Titanium - Men's MTB Saddle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.95
Free Delivery

Ergon SM Enduro Pro Titanium rail Saddle, S/M, Mens, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£168.99
Free Delivery

Ergon SM Enduro Pro Saddle, Small/Medium - Stealth

Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.99
Delivery from £23.24

Ergon Small Enduro Pro Titanium Men S/M Saddle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men's Bike / Cycle V-Shape Saddle Seat
£64.00
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Saddle, Mens, Black, S/M
£66.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Sm Enduro Saddle Black S
£54.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Men's SM Enduro Saddle, Black, M/L
£54.99
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men Seat
£86.99
Go to shop
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Ergon Sm Enduro Pro Titanium Saddle Black 135 mm

Cheapest offer

The saddle for ambitious Enduro and Gravity riders, developed in the Enduro World Series. Provides the best freedom of movement combined with high comfort.The choice of EWS professionals like Dimitri Tordo from the Canyon Factory Enduro Team. Perfected in the Enduro World Series, the SM Enduro Pro Titanium Men supports your riding skills on any terrain - and with optimal comfort on top. Developed with world-class professionals, it offers the ideal mix: the carbon seat shell, the solid titanium saddle rails, the special relief channel for men, the ideal pressure distribution through super-light and full-coverage AirCell foam - more is not possible.Technical Specifications:- Use: MTB, Gravity, Enduro- Weight: 225 g- Shell: Carbon Composite- Rail: Solid titanium- Cover: Microfiber- Padding: Orthopedic Aircell Foam- Side flanks: Yes- Edge protection: Yes
£141.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)