Ergon Sm Pro Saddle Black 160 mm Men 160 mm Risky Red

Ergon Men's SM Pro Saddle, Risky Red, M/L

Ergon Sm Pro Saddle Black 160 mm Men 160 mm Risky Red

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon Men's SM Pro Saddle, Risky Red, M/L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Ergon Men's SM Pro Saddle, Risky Red, M/L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.05
Free Delivery

Ergon Men's SM Pro Saddle, Risky Red, M/L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£108.97
Free Delivery

Ergon Men's SM Pro Saddle, Risky Red, M/L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.06
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon Men's SM Pro Saddle, Risky Red, M/L

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£114.38
Free Delivery

Ergon Men's SM Pro Saddle, Risky Red, M/L

In stock
£114.39
Free Delivery

Ergon Men's SM Pro Saddle, Risky Red, M/L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£117.80
Delivery from £17.36

Ergon Small Pro Men Risky Rd M/L Saddle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ergon Sm Pro Saddle Black 160 mm Men 160 mm Risky Red

Cheapest offer

The new first choice of marathon professionals like world champion Alban Lakata. OrthoCell®-Inlays in the seating area generate the best possible pressure distribution - the innovative OrthoCell® material ensures maximum reset force and is also more durable and lighter than gel. Specifically designed for men and intended for MTB touring, trail and all-mountain riding, this saddle features an anatomically optimized relief channel in the sensitive perineal area and an athletic but light AirCell®-Padding. The flattened (flat) tail and the Y-shape guarantee full freedom of move ment when in the moderate riding position typical for mountain biking. Sliding flanks help reduce friction when pedaling.Today you no longer need to live with discomfort when seated. The new Ergon SM Men saddles are specifically tailored to the features of the male anatomy and optimized for the requirements of mountain biking. With the assistance of the latest scientific studies and intensive prototyping our interdisciplin
£80.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ergon Sm Comp Saddle Black 144 mm Men 144 mm Black
£66.99
Compare 18 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Sm E-mountain Core Prime Saddle Black 147 mm/9-12 cm Men 147 mm/9-12 cm Black
£103.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Saddle, Mens, Black, S/M
£64.99
Compare 15 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon SM E-Mountain Pro Men - Black One Size
£80.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon SM Enduro Comp Men's Bike / Cycle V-Shape Saddle Seat
£66.99
Compare 19 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99