Ergon Sm Woman Saddle Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£52.49
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon SM MTB Womens Black S/M

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£66.49
Delivery from £0.49

Ergon SM Women's Bike Saddle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

Ergon SM Women's Bike Saddle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

Ergon SM MTB Womens Black S/M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.84
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon Small Mtb Women Black S/M Saddle

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.81
Free Delivery

Ergon SM MTB Womens Black S/M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.53
Delivery from £16.50

Ergon SM MTB Womens Black S/M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.88
Free Delivery

Ergon SM MTB Womens Black S/M

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£75.53
Delivery from £13.41
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Ergon Sm E-mountain Sport Woman Saddle Black M Woman
£64.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Sm E-mountain Sport Woman Saddle Black S Woman
£65.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Sm E-mountain Pro Woman Saddle Black 157 mm Woman
£84.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Sm Sport Gel Woman Saddle Black 143 mm Woman
£69.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Sm E-mountain Pro Woman Saddle Black 145 mm Woman
£84.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon Sm Woman Saddle Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

MTB saddles for women-completely rethought.The anatomical characteristics of the female pelvis were analysed in the course of long-term studies, and the results led to a new saddle design.The SM is an MTB comfort saddle specifically for women -for Tours, All-Mountain and Enduro.Maximum relief in the sensitive genital area.Sportive comfort padding, flat rear section and freedom of movement in the typical moderately bent MTB position.Name:SM Women.Use:Touring, All-Mountain, Enduro.Weight:ca.275 g.Shell:Nylon Composite.Rail:CroMo.Cover:Microfiber.Padding:Orthopedic Comfort Foam.Gender:women specific.
£52.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)