Ergon SR Allroad Comp Saddle Medium/Large

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£75.00
Free Delivery

Ergon Sr Allroad Comp Saddle Silver 151 mm Men 151 mm Black

8 working day(s)
£76.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SR Allroad Comp Men's Ergonomic Gravel/Road Bike Saddle Black Size: M/L (1

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.70
Free Delivery

Ergon SR Allroad Comp Mens Bicycle Saddle, Nylon Shell and TiNox Rails, Black, Size Medium/Large

In stock
£94.93
Free Delivery

Ergon SR Allroad Comp Mens Bicycle Saddle, Nylon Shell and TiNox Rails, Black, Size Medium/Large

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£94.93
Free Delivery

Ergon SR Allroad Comp Mens Bicycle Saddle, Nylon Shell and TiNox Rails, Black, Size Medium/Large

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

Ergon SR Allroad Comp Mens Bicycle Saddle, Nylon Shell and TiNox Rails, Black, Size Medium/Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.40
Free Delivery

Ergon SR Allroad Comp Mens Bicycle Saddle, Nylon Shell and TiNox Rails, Black, Size Medium/Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£100.05
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SR Allroad Comp Mens Bicycle Saddle, Nylon Shell and TiNox Rails, Black, Size Medium/Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£109.95
Delivery from £17.36
• 1
• 2
Ergon SR Allroad Comp Saddle Medium/Large

Cheapest offer

The Ergon SR Allroad Comp Saddle is designed for gravel racing, endurance training and long-distance bikepacking, delivering ergonomic comfort without compromising pedalling efficiency. Its shorter, compact shape supports dynamic riding positions, while refined shaping enhances comfort over extended miles.A wider leg radius and slick side flanks promote smooth, friction-free pedalling and efficient power transfer. Sport-focused padding provides balanced support, and gender-specific relief surfaces reduce pressure in sensitive areas to help prevent numbness and discomfort. Built in Europe with a durable nylon composite shell and robust TiNox rails, the SR Allroad Comp is engineered for reliable performance across mixed terrain.Key Features:Designed for gravel, all-road and bikepackingShort, compact saddle shapeWider leg radius for smooth pedallingSlick side flanks reduce chafingGender-specific relief surfacesSporty comfort paddingNylon composite saddle shellTiNox railsMade in Europe
£75.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Similar products

Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle, S/M, Mens, Black
£124.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Sr Allroad Woman Saddle Silver 139 mm Woman 139 mm Black
£62.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon SR AllRoad Core Comp Saddle (Size SM / ML) - Superior Comfort, Road/Gravel
£94.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Saddle Black - M-L
£107.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon SR AllRoad Core Comp Saddle (Size SM / ML) - Superior Comfort, Road/Gravel
£90.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99