Ergon Sr Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle Black 152 mm Men 152 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£138.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle, M/L, Mens, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£144.99
Free Delivery

Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle, M/L, Mens, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£151.78
Free Delivery

Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Men's Saddle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.95
Free Delivery

Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Men's Saddle

£170.95
Free Delivery

Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle - M/L Stealth

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.98
Delivery from £23.46

Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle, M/L, Mens, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£180.07
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle, M/L, Mens, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£185.05
Free Delivery

Ergon Sr Allroad Core Procbn Men Stth M/L Saddle

Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ergon Sr Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle Black 152 mm Men 152 mm Black

Cheapest offer

With the SR Allroad, Ergon has crafted a saddle that delivers sporty performance able to take on asphalt as easily as a hard-packed dirt road. Perfectly adapted for today's modern road cycling, the saddle's CORE HD® technology combines ergonomic comfort without sacrificing dynamic cycling fun. The innovative saddle design of the SR Allroad Core offers a completely new riding experience: road shock and vibrations are fully damped, numbness in the perineal area is alleviated, and seat pressure is significantly reduced allowing you to be fully in sync with your bike, whatever your chosen path.Features:- Full Surface Shock Control - Pressure Reducing Surface - Precise Ride ResponseIngenious operating principle: The ergonomic saddle core:- The Ergon CORE HD® construction (with its innovative BASF Infinergy® material) absorbs road shocks and significantly reduces seat pressure. The ergonomic core between the saddle shell and seat foam provides a sporty and firm, yet still comfortable, road b
£138.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Carbon Saddle, S/M, Mens, Black
£124.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Sr Allroad Woman Saddle Silver 139 mm Woman 139 mm Black
£62.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon SR Allroad Core Pro Saddle Black - M-L
£107.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Sr Allroad Comp Saddle Silver 143 mm Men
£73.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon SR AllRoad Core Comp Saddle (Size SM / ML) - Superior Comfort, Road/Gravel
£94.49
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99