Ergon Sr Tri Pro Carbon Mid Saddle Silver 130 mm 130 mm Black

Ergon SR Tri Pro Carbon Mens Bicycle Saddle, Carbon Shell and Rails, Black, Mid Power Position

Ergon Sr Tri Pro Carbon Mid Saddle Silver 130 mm 130 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£207.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SR Tri Pro Carbon Mens Bicycle Saddle, Carbon Shell and Rails, Black, Mid Power Position

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£279.97
Free Delivery

Ergon SR Tri Pro Carbon Mens Bicycle Saddle, Carbon Shell and Rails, Black, Mid Power Position

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.98
Free Delivery

Ergon Sr Tri Pro Carbon Men Mid CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£288.95
Free Delivery
Ergon Sr Tri Pro Carbon Mid Saddle Silver 130 mm 130 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Higher performance thanks to less pressure in the saddle contact area, the SR Tri Men Front puts your power where it belongs - on the road. Together with World class triathletes Jan Frodeno (3X Ironman Hawaii and Olympic champion) and Jan Stratmann (3rd Ironman 70.3 World Championship 2023), the Ergon development team has created the revolutionary Power Position system. In the aero position, there are riders who increase the loading on the front area of the saddle and therefore need an optimized shape to maximize performance and avoid painful muscle fatigue.Deliver your power to the road and don't slow down for pain or fatigue. The right saddle for your riding position is the key to your top performance. Exactly the reason why our SR Tri saddles were developed in collaboration with World class triathletes like 3X Ironman Hawaii winner Jan Frodeno - to create the highest performing triathlon saddles for men and women. Our revolutionary Power Position system creates a saddle for riders t
£207.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ergon Sr Tri Pro Carbon Saddle Silver 135 mm 135 mm Black
£207.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Sr Tri Pro Carbon Front Woman Saddle Silver 135 mm Woman 135 mm Black
£207.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Sr Tri Women Mid Titanium Saddle Black 130 mm Woman 130 mm Black
£168.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Sr Tri Pro Carbon Mid Woman Saddle Black 130 mm Woman 130 mm Black
£207.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Ergon Sr Tri Men Mid Titanium Saddle Black 130 mm Men 130 mm Black
£160.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99