Ergon Srs Comp Saddle Black 148 mm Men 148 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£80.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SRS Comp Road Mens Bicycle Saddle, Nylon Shell and TiNox XP Rails, Black, Size Medium/Large

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.49
Free Delivery

Ergon SRS Comp Road Mens Bicycle Saddle, Nylon Shell and TiNox XP Rails, Black, Size Medium/Large

In stock
£104.00
Delivery from £13.39

Ergon SRS Comp Road Mens Bicycle Saddle, Nylon Shell and TiNox XP Rails, Black, Size Medium/Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.06
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SRS Comp Road Mens Bicycle Saddle, Nylon Shell and TiNox XP Rails, Black, Size Medium/Large

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£115.04
Free Delivery

Ergon SRS Comp Road Mens Bicycle Saddle, Nylon Shell and TiNox XP Rails, Black, Size Medium/Large

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£117.80
Delivery from £17.36

Ergon SRS Comp Men Ergonomic Road Bike Saddle Black Size: M/L (12-16 cm)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.21
Free Delivery
Ergon Srs Comp Saddle Black 148 mm Men 148 mm Black

Cheapest offer

A new compact saddle design for more performance and comfort, designed specifically for men. The all-new SRS Men series gives roadies more saddle options for their personal ergonomic preferences.More performance, no discomfort:- Numbness and discomfort in your bottom are no longer an issue with the SRS Comp Men. The particularly pronounced ergonomic relief channel and the shape of the SRS Comp are specifically tailored to provide relief for the male anatomy. The Orthopedic Comfort Foam ensures with its firm padding performance-orientated comfort on any surface. That means less pain, less fatigue and better performance on gravel trails and on the road - for as long as you want!Made for Men:- The Ergon development team conducts intensive research into the main causes of discomfort when cycling. The saddle bears the majority of your body weight. This can lead to high pressure on the extremely sensitive perineal area. The result: numbness and pain where you really don´t want it. With exten
£80.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ergon Srs Road Comp Men S/M CYCLING AC NEW
£83.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99