Ergon Srs Sport Gel Woman Saddle Silver 140 mm Woman 140 mm Black

Ergon SRS Sport Gel Road Womens Bicycle Saddle, Nylon Shell and TiNox XP Rails, Black, Size Small/Medium

Ergon Srs Sport Gel Woman Saddle Silver 140 mm Woman 140 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£83.49
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon SRS Sport Gel Road Womens Bicycle Saddle, Nylon Shell and TiNox XP Rails, Black, Size Small/Medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£109.99
Free Delivery

Ergon SRS Sport Gel Road Damen-Fahrradsattel, Nylon-Schale und TiNox XP Schienen

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.21
Free Delivery
Ergon Srs Sport Gel Woman Saddle Silver 140 mm Woman 140 mm Black

Cheapest offer

More Power and more comfort in a new compact saddle design.Orthopaedic Comfort foam:- The SMS Women is made of extremely resilient orthopedic foam, which has been ergonomically formed and shaped precisely for mountain bikers. Body weight pressures are distributed effectively across the full contact area for enhanced support. The foam padding is specifically designed for long-distance comfort and protection against impacts and vibrations when the trail gets rougher.Anatomical gel pads. Consistent pressure distribution:- When cycling, most of your body weight rests on the small saddle surface. To prevent discomfort in the extremely sensitive perineal and genital areas, the pressure is distributed as evenly as possible over the sit bones using anatomical gel pads. Tinox XP Rails:- When the going gets tough, your saddle rails have to be able to withstand any load. With a wall thickness of 1.5 millimeters, the Tinox XP rails are very strong and lightweight. The saddle weighs just 260 grams
£83.49
9 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Ergon Srs Sport Gel Woman Saddle Silver 148 mm Woman 148 mm Black
£83.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99