Ergon ST Gel Saddle Black - S

Ergon St Gel Saddle Black S Men S Black

Ergon ST Gel Saddle Black - S

Cheapest Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£48.23
Delivery from £9.99

Ergon St Gel Saddle Black S Men S Black

9 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £6.99

Ergon ST Gel Men Black S/M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.87
Free Delivery

Ergon ST Gel Mens - Black One Size

3 to 7 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ergon ST Gel Men Black S/M

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£58.99
Free Delivery

Ergon ST Gel Men Black S/M

£59.00
Free Delivery

Ergon St Gel Men Black S/M Saddle

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.33
Free Delivery

Ergon ST Gel Mens Leisure Bike Saddle Black Small Medium

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.50
Free Delivery

Ergon ST Gel Men Black S/M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.03
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Ergon ST Gel Saddle Black - S

Cheapest offer

The Ergon ST Gel saddle has an orthopaedic comfort foam that offers a high level of support and comfort for touring cyclists even over long distances. Gel pads ensure additional comfort around the bones. Provides optimal distribution of sitting pressure and pelvic bones, the contoured surface area helps prevent saddle discomfort.Features:- Use: Urban- Size S: Distance between ischiums: 9-12 cm- Size M: Distance between ischiums: 12-16 cm- Rail: Light FeC Steel - Outer fabric: Microfibre- Padding: Comfort orthopaedic foam with gel pads
£48.23
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Ergon ST Gel Womens Black S/M
£45.99
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon ST Gel Mens Touring Bike Saddle, M/L, Black
£47.49
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergon ST Gel Womens Black M/L
£45.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergon Herren Fahrradsattel ST Core Evo Men, Schwarz, S/M, 4404001
£146.23
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery