Ergonomic Raised Plastic Toilet Seat with Lid - 2 Inch Height - Easy Install - Fits Most Toilet Bowls - 190kg (30 Stone) Weight Limit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Loops Ergonomic Raised Plastic Toilet Seat With Lid For Comfort And Safety - 2 Inch Height

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Loops Ergonomic Raised Plastic Toilet Seat with Lid - 2 Inch Height - Easy Install Loops Multicolor

3-5 working days
£37.79

Similar products

Upyard ModernBox High Modern Wooden Raised Bed - Ergonomic Raised Bed for Balcony, Patio, Garden - Planter for Vegetables and Herbs, 78 x 36 x 72 cm, Brown
£142.51
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tilted Elevated Cat Food Bowl - Anti-Vomiting Raised Pet Feeder, Ergonomic Slanted Design for Neck Comfort and Better Digestion, 100% Recycled Plastic, Suitable for Cats and Small Dogs
£2.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raised Cat Bowl with 15° Tilt, Dual Slow Feeder Bowls, Anti Slip Plastic Dish for Cats and Puppies - Ergonomic Neck Support, Durable, Easy to Clean, Ideal for Pets (Green)
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLUSTRE Adjustable Automatic Pet Feeder Stand with Raised Non-slip Design, Ergonomic Feeding Position, Made of Plastic and Cold Rolled Steel, for Cats and Small Dogs at Home Or Indoor Use
£18.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VILLCASE Raised Dog Bowl with Stand for Small Dogs and Cats, Ergonomic Feeding Posture Design, Spill Resistant Abs Plastic Bowl for Outdoor Gatherings and Indoor Pet Feeding Stations
£14.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergonomic Raised Plastic Toilet Seat with Lid - 2 Inch Height - Easy Install - Fits Most Toilet Bowls - 190kg (30 Stone) Weight Limit

Cheapest offer

Ideal solution for those who struggle to lower themselves onto the toilet Will fit the majority of toilet bowls Simple to install Easy to clean Available in three height sizes, with or without lid
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk