Ergotec Cat 2 25.4/22.2 Mm 300 Mm Stem Silver 40 mm / 35º 40 mm Silver / Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Humpert ErgoTec Cat Niro City/Hybrid Quill Stem 22.2mm in Silver/Black

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.95

Ergotec Cat Niro 300mm City Hybrid 22.2mm Quill Bicycle Stem 40mm Extension

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Bicycle Handlebar Stem Ergotec Jam Cat Niro Quill 22.2mm Silver/Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.76
GBP 29.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Humpert Ergotec Vorbaute, Unisex 1 Zoll Black/silver

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.72
Free Delivery
Ergotec Cat 2 25.4/22.2 Mm 300 Mm Stem Silver 40 mm / 35º 40 mm Silver / Black

Cheapest offer

ERGOTEC Cat 2 Quill Stem 25.4/22.2mm | 300mm Shaft | Urban Cycling UpgradeElevate your urban cycling experience with the ERGOTEC Cat 2 Quill Stem, the perfect upgrade for classic, trekking, and city bikes. Designed with German engineering precision, this stem blends timeless quill-stem compatibility with modern features, offering a significant boost in comfort, adjustability, and ease of use for your daily commute or leisurely rides. If you´re looking to revitalize an older bicycle or build a comfortable custom commuter, the Cat 2 provides the reliability and ergonomic advantage you need.Key Benefits* Optimized Riding Comfort: The fixed 30° angle raises your handlebars, promoting a more upright and relaxed riding posture. This ergonomic design helps reduce strain on your back, neck, and wrists, making it ideal for navigating city streets and enjoying longer trekking tours in comfort. The short 40mm length also contributes to nimble, responsive steering in urban environments.* Effortles
£18.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Humpert Ergotec Vorbaute, Unisex, 38210001, Black, 23 x 8 x 8 cm
£16.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ergotec 180mm Kobra Vario 22.2mm Adjustable Quill Stem 110mm Extension in Silver
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Humpert Ergotec Cat Niro City/Hybrid Quill Stem 25.4mm in Silver/Black
£18.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Ergotec 180mm Kobra Vario 22.2mm Adjustable Quill Stem 90mm Extension in Silver
£31.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery