Ergotron 80-107-200 Thin Client CPU Holder Black Textured

Ergotron 80-107-200 CPU holder Desk-mounted CPU holder Black

Ergotron 80-107-200 Thin Client CPU Holder Black Textured

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ergotron CPU Mount for Computer, PC, Client, Mac mini, Workstation, Display Stand - Black

22-24 working days
£30.89
Free Delivery

Ergotron 80-107-200. Type: Desk-Mounted Cpu Holder Maximum Weight Capacity: 2.7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.55
Free Delivery

Ergotron 80-107-200 CPU holder Desk-mounted CPU holder Black

Next Day
£52.56
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 84733080

Features

Type Desk-mounted CPU holder
Product colour Black
Maximum weight capacity 2.7 kg

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 900 g
Package dimensions (WxDxH) 180 x 110 x 150 mm
Weight 700 g

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Ergotron 80-107-200 CPU holder Desk-mounted CPU holder Black
£58.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergotron Wall Track - Wall track - silver - 25.4 cm - for P/N: 45-353-026, 45-354-026, 80-063-200, 80-105-064, 80-107-200, 97-468-202
£34.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergotron thin client holder 80-107-200 universal original packaging new
£28.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.17
Ergotron 80-107-200 CPU holder Desk-mounted CPU holder Black
£52.27
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergotron Thin Client Mounting Kit - White
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergotron 80-107-200 Thin Client CPU Holder Black Textured

Cheapest offer

The Ergotron 80-107-200 Thin Client CPU Holder (Black Textured) makes it easy to include a mini PC into your workstation. Compatible with most thin systems weighing up to 2.7 kg, this CPU holder is a versatile solution. It includes mounting brackets, attachment hardware, straps, pads, pole surface, and wall track to complete the setup. This holder can be attached to a VESA mount to save space.
£25.00
2-3 working days
wexphotovideo.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.