Ergotron HX Series 45-647-224 monitor mount / stand 124.5 cm (49") Clamp Black
Ergotron HX Desk Monitor Arm with HD Pivot - Matte Black
Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£269.00
Free Delivery
Ergotron - HX HD Premium Heavy Duty Gaming Monitor Arm, Single Monitor Desk Mount - for 1000R Curved Ultrawide Monitors Up to 49″, 12.7-19.1kg, VESA 75x75mm or 100x100mm - Matte Black (45-647-224)
In stock
£281.74
Free Delivery
Ergotron - HX HD Premium Heavy Duty Gaming Monitor Arm, Single Monitor Desk Mount - for 1000R Curved Ultrawide Monitors Up to 49″, 12.7-19.1kg, VESA 75x75mm or 100x100mm - Matte Black (45-647-224)
In stock
£283.73
Free Delivery
Ergotron - HX HD Premium Heavy Duty Gaming Monitor Arm, Single Monitor Desk Mount - for 1000R Curved Ultrawide Monitors Up to 49″, 12.7-19.1kg, VESA 75x75mm or 100x100mm - Matte Black (45-647-224)
In stock
£285.74
Free Delivery
Ergotron - HX HD Premium Heavy Duty Gaming Monitor Arm, Single Monitor Desk Mount - for 1000R Curved Ultrawide Monitors Up to 49″, 12.7-19.1kg, VESA 75x75mm or 100x100mm - Matte Black (45-647-224)
In stock
£289.70
Free Delivery
Ergotron - HX HD Premium Heavy Duty Gaming Monitor Arm, Single Monitor Desk Mount - for 1000R Curved Ultrawide Monitors Up to 49″, 12.7-19.1kg, VESA 75x75mm or 100x100mm - Matte Black (45-647-224)
In stock
£290.50
Free Delivery
Ergotron - HX HD Premium Heavy Duty Gaming Monitor Arm, Single Monitor Desk Mount - for 1000R Curved Ultrawide Monitors Up to 49″, 12.7-19.1kg, VESA 75x75mm or 100x100mm - Matte Black (45-647-224)
In stock
£290.75
Free Delivery
Ergotron HX Series 45-647-224 monitor mount / stand 124.5 cm (49") Desk Black
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.00
Free Delivery
Ergotron - HX HD Premium Heavy Duty Gaming Monitor Arm, Single Monitor Desk Mount - for 1000R Curved Ultrawide Monitors Up to 49″, 12.7-19.1kg, VESA 75x75mm or 100x100mm - Matte Black (45-647-224)
In stock
£292.57
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
1 Variants from £259.00
Ergotron 45-647-216 HX Desk Monitor Arm with HD Pivot - White
£259.00
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Similar products
Ergotron HX Series 45-476-224 monitor mount / stand 81.3 cm (32") Desk Black
£368.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergotron HX Series 45-647-224 monitor mount / stand 124.5 cm (49") Desk Black
£265.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergotron HX Series 45-475-224 monitor mount / stand 124.5 cm (49") Desk Black
£218.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergotron HX Series HX Desk Monitor Arm with HD Pivot (white)
£269.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergotron HX Series 45-647-224 Monitor Mount / Stand 124.5 Cm 49 Desk Black"
£282.45
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery