Ergotron LX Pro - Mounting kit [monitor arm] - for LCD display - grommet mount - aluminium - black - screen size: up to 34 - desk-mountable
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£173.05
Free Delivery
Ergotron LX Pro - Mounting kit [monitor arm] - for LCD display - grommet mount - aluminium - black - screen size: up to 34 - desk-mountable
In stock
£175.04
Free Delivery
Ergotron LX Pro Series 45-708-292 monitor mount / stand Desk Black
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.00
Free Delivery
1 Variants from £173.05
Ergotron LX Pro - Mounting kit [monitor arm] - for LCD display - grommet mount - aluminium - dark grey - screen size: up to 34 - desk-mountable
£173.05
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Ergotron - LX Pro Dual Side-by-Side Collar Conversion Kit - Add-on for LX Pro Arms, White
£34.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ergotron - LX Pro Premium Monitor Arm, Single Monitor Desk Mount - fits Flat Curved Ultrawide Computer Monitors up to 34 Inches, 4 to 22 lbs, VESA 75x75mm or 100x100mm - Tall Pole, Black
£172.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery