Ergotron LX Pro Series 45-686-293 monitor mount / stand 68.6 cm (27") Desk Dark Grey

Ergotron - Upgraded LX Pro Premium Dual Monitor Arm, VESA Desk Mount - for 2 Monitors Up to 27 Inches, 4 to 20 lbs Each - Dark Grey

Ergotron LX Pro Series 45-686-293 monitor mount / stand 68.6 cm (27") Desk Dark Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£258.99
Free Delivery

Ergotron LX Pro Series 45-686-293 monitor mount / stand 68.6 cm (27") Desk Dark Grey

Next Day
£262.04
Free Delivery

Ergotron Lx Pro Arm Dual Side-By-Side Dig

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.95
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £387.99

Ergotron LX Pro Series 45-686-293 monitor mount / stand 68.6 cm (27") Desk Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

More motion with less effort for best-in-class ergonomic positioning. Lift, tilt and turn your monitors for perfect views that hone your focus. Flexible design and accessory add-ons for every configuration. Raises screens off the desktop from a compact base. Improved cable management and streamlined look enhance your work area. Fewer parts and intuitive adjustment make setup effortless. Introducing the LX Pro-an evolution of the industry-leading LX design. LX Pro combines everything you love about the LX arm with modern enhancements that further streamline installation and maximize ergonomics. It's bound to become the preferred solution when upgrading a workstation. Experience the perfect blend of style and functionality!. Mounting. Desk thickness (max). 6 cm. Desk thickness (min). 1 cm. Extension arm (max). 64 cm. Number of displays supported. 2. Maximum VESA mount. 100 x 100 mm. Minimum VESA mount. 75 x 75 mm. Mounting. Clamp. Maximum weight capacity (per display). 10 kg. Mounting ty
£258.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk