Ernie Ball 12 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.25
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 12 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
£33.25
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 12 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

£34.45
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball P06222 12" Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

1 day
£35.00
Delivery from £1.49

Ernie Ball Flat Ribbon Low Profile Patch Cable for Pedals 3 Pack (Black, 12 in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.70
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball 12 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

Cheapest offer

Easily maneuver cables to fit your pedals exactly where you want them with our flat-cable design. Pack of three 12-inch flat ribbon patch cables. Low profile metal connectors and built-in strain relief provide sleek yet durable construction. 99.95 percent oxygen-free copper to resist corrosion. Shielding materials preserve signal with low handling noise, and the durable PVC jacket exterior ensures long-lasting performance.
£33.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Flats 2582 – Medium-Light Flatwound 12-52 Gauge
£22.24
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball 12 inch Single Flat Ribbon Patch Cable
£14.20
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Ernie Ball Acoustic Guitar Strings Paradigm Phosphor Bronze Medium Light 12-54 Gauge
£16.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball 12 String Slinky Set 8-40 Electric Guitar Strings
£10.00
Compare 21 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48