Ernie Ball 24 inch Single Flat Ribbon Patch Cable

Ernie Ball P06228 24" Flat Ribbon Patch Cable Single

Cheapest Price
1 day
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball 24 inch Single Flat Ribbon Patch Cable

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ernie Ball 24 inch Single Flat Ribbon Patch Cable

£17.14
Delivery from £4.49

Ernie Ball 24in Single Flat Ribbon Patch Cable - Black (0.60m / 2ft)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.00
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Flat Ribbon 24 Patch Cable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Flat Ribbon Low Profile Patch Cable for Guitar Effects Pedals (24 in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 6228 24in Flat Ribbon Patch Cable/Lead 1-Pack, Ang-Ang Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.20
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball 24 inch Single Flat Ribbon Patch Cable

Cheapest offer

Easily maneuver cables to fit your pedals exactly where you want them with our flat-cable design. 24-inch flat ribbon patch cable. Low profile metal connectors and built-in strain relief provide sleek yet durable construction. 99.95 percent oxygen-free copper to resist corrosion. Shielding materials preserve signal with low handling noise, and the durable PVC jacket exterior ensures long-lasting performance.
£14.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball P09166 Medium Assorted Color Pearloid Cellulose Picks bag of 24
£12.79
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Heavy Assorted Color Pearloid Cellulose Picks bag of 24
£15.39
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball 24" Flat Ribbon Stereo Patch Cable 2-Pack - Black
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Earthwood 2061 5-String Banjo Frailing Loop Set
£5.99
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Ernie Ball 6 inch Single Flat Ribbon Patch Cable
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery