Ernie Ball Extra Light Aluminum Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 10-50 Gauge

Ernie Ball 2570 Aluminium Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 10-50

Ernie Ball Extra Light Aluminum Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 10-50 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Ernie Ball 2570 Aluminium Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 10-50

Cheapest Price
5 days
£13.00
Delivery from £21.99

Ernie Ball Aluminum Bronze 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Medium

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Delivery from £2.99
Ernie Ball Extra Light Aluminum Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 10-50 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Patented technology brings a current voice to acoustic guitarists who seek a more expressive and dynamic string. Wrap wire made from a blend of copper and aluminum specifically tailored for acoustic guitar strings, resulting in pronounced lows coupled with crisp brilliant highs. Featuring maraging steel hex-core wire for exceptionaler low-end and note separation. Aluminum oxide provides a significant corrosion barrier without coating the string. Crafted in Southern California with the freshest and finest materials.
£13.00
amazon.co.uk