Ernie Ball Power Slinky Cobalt Electric Bass Strings - 55-110 Gauge

Ernie Ball 2731

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Cobalt Electric Bass Strings - 55-110 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.50
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky 2731 Cobalt Bass Guitar Strings 55-110

Cheapest Price
1 day
£31.50
Delivery from £2.49

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Cobalt Electric Bass Strings - 55-110 Gauge

£32.70
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Cobalt Electric Bass Strings - 55-110 Gauge

In stock
£35.49
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky Cobalt Electric Bass Strings - 55-110 Gauge

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

Bass Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 55-110 Cobalt Power Slinky 100% Genuine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.79
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Power Slinky Cobalt Electric Bass Strings - 55-110 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Cobalt attracts the magnets in your pickups more than any other alloy available. Enhanced output/Increased low end. Incredible harmonic response. Crisp, clear highs. Element Shield packaging keeps strings fresh.
£31.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball Power Slinky 2731 Cobalt Bass Guitar Strings 55-110
£31.50
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49