Ernie Ball Power Slinky 5-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 50-135 Gauge

Ernie Ball 2821 Power Slinky

Ernie Ball Power Slinky 5-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 50-135 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball EB2821 Power Slinky Bass 5-String Set 050-135

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.58
Delivery from £11.34

Ernie Ball Power Slinky 5-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 50-135 Gauge

In stock
£30.62
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky 5-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 50-135 Gauge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.50
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky 5-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 50-135 Gauge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.69
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky 5-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 50-135 Gauge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.59
Free Delivery

Bass Guitar Strings 50-135 Ernie Ball 2821 Power Slinky 5 String 100% Genuine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.59
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky 5-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 50-135 Gauge

£33.80
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Power Slinky 5-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 50-135 Gauge

In stock
£34.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ernie Ball Power Slinky 5-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 50-135 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Ernie Ball Bass Slinkys are played by legendary bands around the world including Tool, Rage Against the Machine, Zac Brown Band, Green Day, and Avenged Sevenfold. Made in the USA with tin-plated, high-carbon steel core wire wound with nickel plated-steel. Rich, balanced tone. Used by bassists across playing styles and genres. Element Shield packaging ensures your strings stay as fresh as they were the day they were made.
£29.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk