Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 40-95 Gauge

Ernie Ball 2835 Bass Guitar String Extra Slinky .040 - .095

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 40-95 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 40-95 Gauge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.70
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 40-95 Gauge

£23.90
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky 2835 Nickel Bass Guitar Strings 40-95

1 day
£24.00
Delivery from £2.49

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 40-95 Gauge

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 40-95 Gauge

In stock
£25.76
Free Delivery

Bass Guitar Strings 40-95 Ernie Ball 2835 Extra Slinky 100% Genuine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 40-95 Gauge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.69
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 2835 Extra Slinky 4-String Bass strings 40-95

£26.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 40-95 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Ernie Ball Bass Slinkys are played by legendary bands around the world including Tool, Rage Against the Machine, Zac Brown Band, Green Day, and Avenged Sevenfold. Extra Slinkys are ideal for players who prefer a lighter gauged 4-string bass set. Rich, balanced tone. Made in the USA with tin-plated, high-carbon steel core wire wound with nickel plated-steel. Element Shield packaging ensures your strings stay as fresh as they were the day they were made.
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball 2835 Extra Slinky Bass Guitar Strings 40-95
£32.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Briny River 1 Set Bass Guitar Strings Nickel Wound 40-95 Gauge Strings Replace 2835 Compatible with Ernie Ball for P-Style Bass
£12.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49