Ernie Ball 6 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 6 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack - White

£24.02
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Flat Ribbon Low Profile Patch Cable for Pedals 3 Pack (White, 6 in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 6” Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack, White (NEW)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.98
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball 6 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack - White

Cheapest offer

Easily maneuver cables to fit your pedals exactly where you want them with our flat-cable design. Pack of three 6-inch flat ribbon patch cables. Low profile metal connectors and built-in strain relief provide sleek yet durable construction. 99.95 percent oxygen-free copper to resist corrosion. Shielding materials preserve signal with low handling noise, and the durable PVC jacket exterior ensures long-lasting performance.
£22.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball P09341 Prodigy Sharp 2.0mm 6 Pack
£14.23
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Prodigy Teardrop Picks 2.0 mm White – 6-pack
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball 2.0 mm White Large Shield Prodigy Picks 6-pack
£11.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball 1.5 mm Black Teardrop Prodigy Picks 6-pack
£9.62
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
Ernie Ball Picks Prodigy Shield P09331 - 1.5 mm Black - 6 Pack
£11.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49