Ernie Ball Earthwood Custom Medium 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 12.5-56 Gauge

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.69
Delivery from £10.90

Ernie Ball Earthwood 2005 Acoustic Guitar Strings Set Light 12.5 - 56

1 day
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Earthwood Custom Medium 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 12.5-56 Gauge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ernie Ball Earthwood Custom Medium 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 12.5-56 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.55
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Earthwood Custom Medium 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 12.5-56 Gauge

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Acoustic Guitar Strings Ernie Ball Earthwood 12.5-56 Custom Medium 100% Genuine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.59
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Earthwood Custom Medium 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 12.5-56 Gauge

£10.66
Delivery from £4.49

Ernie Ball Earthwood Custom Medium 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 12.5-56 Gauge

In stock
£12.59
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Earthwood 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings (.0125 - .056)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.85
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Earthwood Custom Medium 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 12.5-56 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Vibrant and balanced with excellent projection and clarity. Ernie Ball's unique half-gauges allow players to find their perfect acoustic guitar string set. Custom Medium sits in between Medium and Medium Light. Premium materials and precision manufacturing ensure a durable, dependable, long lasting guitar string. 80/20 bronze (80% copper, 20% zinc) wire wrapped around a high-carbon steel core wire. Perfect for professionals and beginners alike.
£7.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball Earthwood 2003 80/20 Bronze Medium/Light Set
£8.30
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Earthwood Silk and Steel Soft 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge
£14.69
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery