Ernie Ball Earthwood Medium Light Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 3 Pack - 12-54 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Earthwood Medium Light Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 3 Pack - 12-54 Gauge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.29
Free Delivery

Acoustic Guitar Strings 12-54 Ernie Ball Earthwood P Bronze X3 Sets 100% Genuine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.29
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball P03546 Earthwood Phosphor Bronze Med/Light 12-54 (3 Set)

1 day
£27.00
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Earthwood Medium Light Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 3 Pack - 12-54 Gauge

£27.49
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Earthwood Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 3 Pack (.012 - .05…

£30.75
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Earthwood Medium Light Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 3 Pack - 12-54 Gauge

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ernie Ball Earthwood Medium Light Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 3 Pack - 12-54 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Includes 3 individually wrapped sets. Warm, rich tone with excellent projection and clarity. Medium Light, the most popular gauge, consists of plain steel strings (.012, .016.) and phosphor bronze wound strings (.024, .032, .044, .054). Phosphor bronze wound on a hex-shaped, high-carbon steel core wire. Crafted in the USA with the freshest and finest materials.
£25.99
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball Earthwood 2003 80/20 Bronze Medium/Light Set
£8.30
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Earthwood Silk and Steel Soft 80/20 Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - 11-52 Gauge
£14.69
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery