Ernie Ball Cobalt Slinky Guitar strings - Choice of 12 Gauges - Super Power etc.

Ernie Ball EB2723 009-042 Cobalt Slinky - String Set for E-Guitar

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Delivery from £2.40

Ernie Ball Super Slinky Cobalt Electric Guitar Strings - 9-42 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.85
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Super Slinky Cobalt Electric Guitar Strings - 9-42 Gauge

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Super Slinky Cobalt Electric Guitar Strings - 9-42 Gauge

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Super Slinky 2723 Cobalt Guitar Strings 09-42

1 day
£13.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Super Slinky Cobalt Electric Guitar Strings - 9-42 Gauge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Ernie Ball Super Slinky Cobalt Electric Guitar Strings - 9-42 Gauge

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Super Slinky Cobalt Electric Guitar Strings - 9-42 Gauge

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Cobalt Super Slinky 9-42 Electric Guitar Strings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Number of Strings: 6 Strings / To Fit Guitar: 6 String Guitar / ProductImageZoomGUID: 4g0AAOSwmbReQf2W / UPC: 0749699127239 / MPN: 2723 / Material: Iron/Cobalt / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255293164 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Ernie Ball Cobalt Super Slinky 9 - 42 Electric Guitar Strings 2723 / Guitar String Coating: Coated / Suitable For: Strings / Weight: 9 g / STRING GAUGE: Cobalt Super 2723 / Brand: Ernie Ball / Winding: Roundwound / EAN: 0749699127239 / GTIN: 0749699127239 / Model: Cobalt Slinky / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States / String Gauge: 0.009 Gauge
£13.50
ebay.co.uk