Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3-Pack - 8-38 Gauge

Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Extra Slinky (3225) 8-38 Nickel Wound 3-Pack

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3-Pack - 8-38 Gauge

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.64
Delivery from £19.23

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3-Pack - 8-38 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3-Pack - 8-38 Gauge

£22.12
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3-Pack - 8-38 Gauge

£22.20
Free Delivery

Electric Guitar Strings 8-38 Ernie Ball Extra Slinky X3 Sets 100% Genuine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3-Pack - 8-38 Gauge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball P03225 Extra Slinky 8-38 3 Pack

1 day
£24.20
Delivery from £2.49

Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings 3 Pack (.008 - .038 Extra Slinky)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.10
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3-Pack - 8-38 Gauge

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ernie Ball Extra Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3-Pack - 8-38 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Includes 3 individually wrapped sets. Ernie Ball Slinkys are played by legends around the world including Slash, Jimmy Page, Metallica, Eric Clapton, and more. Premium materials and craftsmanship ensure reliable, long-lasting guitar strings, perfect for professionals and beginners alike. For decades, Slinkys have provided players with exceptional tone and consistency across the entire fretboard. Extra Slinky brings extra light tension for fast and easy play across the fretboard.
£18.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball Electric Guitar T-Shirt XL 62 White
£23.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball '62 Electric Guitar T-Shirt L
£33.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Flats 2582 – Medium-Light Flatwound 12-52 Gauge
£22.24
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Super Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3 Pack - 9-42 Gauge
£18.49
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Cobalt 7-String Electric Guitar Strings - 10-56 Gauge
£13.00
Compare 11 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99