Ernie Ball Extra Slinky RPS Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 8-38 Gauge

Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Extra Slinky RPS Reinforced Nickel Wound 8-38 Gauge

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky RPS Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 8-38 Gauge

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.34
Delivery from £4.49

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky RPS Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 8-38 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky RPS Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 8-38 Gauge

In stock
£10.75
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky RPS Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 8-38 Gauge

£11.15
Delivery from £4.49

Electric Guitar Strings 8-38 Ernie Ball RPS Slinky 100% Genuine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.09
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Extra Slinky RPS Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 8-38 Gauge

In stock
£12.39
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 2238 Extra Slinky 8-38 reinforced plain nickel custom gauge strings (2 PACKS)

In stock
£16.50
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Reinforced RPS Electric Guitar Strings (.008 - .038 Extra Slinky)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Extra Slinky RPS Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 8-38 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Ernie Ball Slinkys are played by legends around the world including Jimmy Page, Metallica, Eric Clapton, Slash, and more. RPS Slinkys feature a patented winding of brass wire tightly wrapped around the lock twist of the ball-end of the plain strings (E, B, and G). Minimize slippage and breakage at the ball-end of the string. Wound strings (D, A, and low E) are made from nickel-plated steel wire wrapped around tin-plated hex-shaped steel core wire. Made in the USA.
£9.34
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball Electric Guitar T-Shirt XL 62 White
£23.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball '62 Electric Guitar T-Shirt L
£33.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Flats 2582 – Medium-Light Flatwound 12-52 Gauge
£22.24
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Cobalt 7-String Electric Guitar Strings - 10-56 Gauge
£13.00
Compare 10 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99