Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 11-54 Gauge

Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Paradigm Beefy Slinky 11-54 Gauge (P02027)

Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 11-54 Gauge

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

Ernie Ball PARADIGM Electric Guitar strings with Choice of 12 gauges 6 & 7 ST

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.25
Delivery from £2.40

Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 11-54 Gauge

£18.29
Delivery from £4.49

Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 11-54 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.69
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 11-54 Gauge

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Electric Guitar Strings 11-54 Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Paradigm 100% Genuine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.39
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball P02027 Paradigm Beefy Slinky 11-54

5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Paradigm 11-54 Beefy Slinky Electric Guitar Strings P02027

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 11-54 Gauge

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Ernie Ball Beefy Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 11-54 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Ernie Ball's current state-of-the-art wire drawing process combined with patented RPS (reinforced plain string) technology dramatically increases tensile strength. Ernie Ball’s Everlast nanotreatment and revolutionary plasma-enhanced wrap wire results in a string that repels oils, resists corrosion, and keeps your tone alive for longer. Legendary Slinky tone and feel, fused with ultimate strength for long-lasting durability. Made in the USA. Gauges 11, 15, 22p, 30, 42, 54.
£17.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball Electric Guitar T-Shirt XL 62 White
£23.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball '62 Electric Guitar T-Shirt L
£33.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Flats 2582 – Medium-Light Flatwound 12-52 Gauge
£22.24
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Cobalt 7-String Electric Guitar Strings - 10-56 Gauge
£13.00
Compare 10 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99