Ernie Ball Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Slinky Cobalt 7-String Electric Guitar Strings - 10-62 Gauge

Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Slinky Cobalt 7-String 10-62 Gauge

Ernie Ball Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Slinky Cobalt 7-String Electric Guitar Strings - 10-62 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Slinky Cobalt 7-String Electric Guitar Strings - 10-62 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 2730 Cobalt Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Slinky 7-String 10-62

1 day
£18.64
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Slinky Cobalt 7-String Electric Guitar Strings - 10-62 Gauge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.64
Delivery from £4.49

Ernie Ball Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Slinky Cobalt 7-String Electric Guitar Strings - 10-62 Gauge

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Electric Guitar 7 String Ernie Ball 10-62 Cobalt 100% Genuine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.09
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Slinky Cobalt 7-String Electric Guitar Strings - 10-62 Gauge

£19.84
Delivery from £4.49

Ernie Ball Cobalt STHB Slinky 7-String 10-62 Electric Guitar Strings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Slinky Cobalt 7-String Electric Guitar Strings - 10-62 Gauge

In stock
£22.79
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Skinny Top Heavy Bottom Slinky Cobalt 7-String Electric Guitar Strings - 10-62 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Cobalt produces a stronger magnetic relationship between pickups and strings than any other alloy previously available. Cobalt 7-string electric guitar strings provide an extended dynamic range, incredible harmonic response, strong low end, and crisp, clear highs. Wound strings consist of Ernie Ball’s Cobalt alloy wrapped around a tin-plated high-carbon steel core wire. Engineered to maximize output and clarity. Made in the USA.
£18.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball Electric Guitar T-Shirt XL 62 White
£23.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball '62 Electric Guitar T-Shirt L
£33.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Flats 2582 – Medium-Light Flatwound 12-52 Gauge
£22.24
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Regular Slinky Cobalt 7-String Electric Guitar Strings - 10-56 Gauge
£13.00
Compare 10 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99